5, GRAHAM STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,250+40.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+103.4%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+1.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1