13, ROSSAL PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 6JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,500+188.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+134.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1