114, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+67.4%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+16.0%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+16.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1