59, TWENTY ACRES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+101.3%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-4.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1