Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EAST PARADE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950
+97.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£47,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,525
+10.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6RP
← Back to All Properties