Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+78.0%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500
+30.8%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+11.5%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+17.0%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3AS
← Back to All Properties