Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BLUEBELL DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+31.3%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-12.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4EN
← Back to All Properties