124, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,000+94.7%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+158.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+3.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1