58, CHAUCER CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+48.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+31.1%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1