Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
+23.3%
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NX
← Back to All Properties