Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CURLEW HOPE, 14, MAYFIELD ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+31.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+93.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8XD
← Back to All Properties