30, NEWMARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£110,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+147.7%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£110,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,700+66.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1