Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+10.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+26.1%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties