Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUTTON AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
-2.0%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9SY
← Back to All Properties