Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ATHENIAN GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 1JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,500
+83.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950
+68.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 1JR
← Back to All Properties