85, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK3 5EU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000-7.4%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000+54.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+34.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+144.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1