Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STANLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+127.8%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8RR
← Back to All Properties