Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
344, WILSON AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+21.6%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2ST
← Back to All Properties