1, LONGLANDS DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 6LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£105,000+208.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+2.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+33.0%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1