Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CHURCH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,500
+48.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
-18.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£17,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,575
+82.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+28.9%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WG
← Back to All Properties