Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THORNLEY LANE NORTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+92.6%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6RB
← Back to All Properties