Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PARK GRANGE MOUNT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.6%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+24.9%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SP
← Back to All Properties