Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LODGE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-6.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+86.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HA
← Back to All Properties