15, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,648
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£38,352 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,648-26.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£38,352 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1