Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPENCERS CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£115,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+202.8%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 27 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6JX
← Back to All Properties