Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLOCKHOUSE GROVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£78,110 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,500
+40.6%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Detached
+£78,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,390
+86.8%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£89,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2UA
← Back to All Properties