Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-3.4%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,250
+56.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+120.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2LH
← Back to All Properties