Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, DOWNHALL PARK WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£174,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+172.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£174,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TP
← Back to All Properties