FLAT 10, TWYFORD COURT, ARTHUR STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 8EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,500+202.0%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-25.4%
Sold on 22 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1