58, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-1.2%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,000-10.4%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000+15.7%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+133.8%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500+6.8%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+66.3%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1