Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROTHER MEWS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
-16.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2AT
← Back to All Properties