Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+94.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BY
← Back to All Properties