Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+49.7%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+216.5%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties