Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASHTON VIEW, ST GEORGES ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-12.8%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2AW
← Back to All Properties