52, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+165.5%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+32.5%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1