Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHURCH ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,000
+2.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7EJ
← Back to All Properties