Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THOMAS BATA AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£105,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,650
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SH
← Back to All Properties