Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THIRLMERE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£62,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+67.8%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£62,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,350
+162.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£57,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UN
← Back to All Properties