Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DE LACY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£70,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,500
+41.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+167.6%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JF
← Back to All Properties