Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHEVINGTON CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+98.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+3.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,575
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3FA
← Back to All Properties