Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+46.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,917 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,083
Sold on 24 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1YQ
← Back to All Properties