Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WORDSWORTH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+42.3%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+4.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2HH
← Back to All Properties