2, BRITANNIA STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 6NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+233.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-9.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1