13, EDWARD STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+272.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+81.8%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1