Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MONARCH WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 20 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1FW
← Back to All Properties