Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DUNCAN STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-9.5%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+20.2%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NX
← Back to All Properties