Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,100
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£35,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,100
+10.4%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£35,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£338,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+30.5%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+224.6%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1BU
← Back to All Properties