Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+49.4%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties