Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KIRBY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+342.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4HW
← Back to All Properties