12, SCOTT ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+65.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+103.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+47.8%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1